LocationManagers

NoNameBranchTelephoneOther Number
1Faronbi AdeoyeLagos0905002161608038002310
2Isaiah TersooAbuja08038202685
3Adeyemi AbisolaOsogbo07065495809
4Akanni OlarenwajuIjebu Ode0703929812808082719655
5Badmus WahabIbadan0816344623408032458840
6Onayemi SikiruOre0805975980608117004707
7Omotosho AbiodunSango07056677031
8Ichucwu JohnPH08165558273
9Ogundare Peter OluwoleKogi07062684765
10Odefunsho GbadaNiger0706287507008036450735
11Adaji MuhammedBayelsa07058164548
12Adenusi LawrenceBenue08130931621
13Omobude Iredia GregKano07054345187
14Taliat IbrahimAkure08136777937
15Okon PeterAkwa Ibom0816153970907080284086
16Matthew AjayiDelta08184843253
08087703385
17Olusola Ismail ACalabar08142766603
18Oladiran AdedamolaSokoto0806008178307081202045
19Segun RidwanBenin0909640079608117004720
20Wagetti DennisKaduna0805243058008038899322
21Adekoya IfeoluwaKebbi0816065051808117004767
22Raheem Saheed AJos0813078587208117004770